Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olympiakos Nikosia | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arroyo CP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écija Balompié | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
El Palo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |