Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Osijek | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Koper | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |