Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zlaté Moravce | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U18] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK Vinica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Romontois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MŠK Rimavská Sobota | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spišský Štiavnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zbuzany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |