Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AO Chania | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Schweden [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Écija Balompié | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Kluczbork | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Puławy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |