Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Ticino [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC U21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Littau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |