Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dila Gori | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC St. Gallen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |