Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CA Cerro | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Racing | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
River Plate | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Montevideo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Fénix | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atenas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Cerrito | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Cham | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Potencia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Ascona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gambarogno-Contone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |