Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |