Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Ourense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Noja | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche Ilicitano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |