Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bergantiños FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |