Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Offenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Newcastle United U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahlinger SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Montréal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC-Astoria Walldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pirmasens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leiknir Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Balingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |