Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slaven Belupo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
HNK Rijeka | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Daco-Getica București | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Ararat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |