Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Valladolid B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar United FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lynx FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lions Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laudio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Puerta Bonita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Sariñena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Joseph's FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |