Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mezőkövesdi SE | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KSV Roeselare | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiszakécske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szolnoki MÁV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |