Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kamaz | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CA Cerro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tunesien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Boston River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Peru [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |