Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UE Engordany | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Jenlai | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lusitanos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lettland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nordmazedonien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |