Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Juniors | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |