Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peña Deportiva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atzeneta UE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Rincón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongo [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |