Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Koper | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arzachena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Livorno [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AS Melfi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASD Martina Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bisceglie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Como | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carrarese Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Empoli FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Crotone [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Foggia Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Follonica Gavorrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fondi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Potenza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Roma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Monopoli 1966 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Bari [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Avellino [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Catanzaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Pistoiese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viterbese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |