Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Khimki 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |