Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Urartu | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |