Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |