Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llaneros de Guanare | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |