Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldosivi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |