Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |