Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rostov | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Rubin Kazan | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |