Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |