Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |