Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting CP | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rio Ave FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persebaya Surabaya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RANS Nusantara FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSIS Semarang | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSS Sleman | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ascoli Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berço SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borneo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brescia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caldas SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dewa United FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Foggia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude Évora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palermo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persikabo 1973 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persis Solo (LI) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persita Tangerang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Salernitana 1919 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Virtus Entella | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |