Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Rosario Central |
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2023 19:00 Uhr |
Platense |
---|---|---|
4:0
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Ignacio Malcorra 12. / Elfmeter (Alejo Véliz) |
2 : 0 | Jaminton Campaz 20. / Linksschuss (Kevin Ortiz) |
3 : 0 | Alejo Véliz 66. / Rechtsschuss (Lautaro Giaccone) |
4 : 0 | Tomás O'Connor 90.+2 / Kopfball (Jhonatan Candia) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' +3 | Gelbe Karte für Luciano Ferreyra (Rosario Central) |
|
90' +2 | Tor für Rosario Central, Tomás O'Connor (Kopfball) |
|
88' | Einwechslung Luciano Ferreyra (Rosario Central) |
|
88' | Auswechslung Ignacio Malcorra (Rosario Central) |
|
88' | Einwechslung Jhonatan Candia (Rosario Central) |
|
88' | Auswechslung Alejo Véliz (Rosario Central) |
|
86' | Einwechslung Ignacio Schor (Platense) |
|
86' | Auswechslung Nicolás Morgantini (Platense) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Facundo Agüero (Rosario Central) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Lautaro Giaccone (Rosario Central) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Tomás O'Connor (Rosario Central) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Carlos Quintana (Rosario Central) |
|
66' | Tor für Rosario Central, Alejo Véliz (Rechtsschuss) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Ronaldo Martínez (Platense) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Nicolás Servetto (Platense) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Gonzalo Valdivia (Platense) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Sasha Marcich (Platense) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Alexis Sabella (Platense) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Iván Rossi (Platense) |
|
58' | Einwechslung Francis Mac Allister (Rosario Central) |
|
58' | Auswechslung Walter Montoya (Rosario Central) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
40' | Gelbe Karte für Ignacio Malcorra (Rosario Central) |
|
20' | Tor für Rosario Central, Jaminton Campaz (Linksschuss) |
|
16' | Gelbe Karte für Carlos Quintana (Rosario Central) |
|
12' | Tor für Rosario Central, Ignacio Malcorra (Elfmeter) |
|
7' | Gelbe Karte für Kevin Ortiz (Rosario Central) |
|
7' | Gelbe Karte für Ignacio Vázquez (Platense) |
|
4' | Gelbe Karte für Gastón Suso (Platense) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Miguel Russo Co-Trainer: Claudio Úbeda Co-Trainer: Hugo Galloni |
Trainer: Martín Palermo Co-Trainer: Juan Ignacio Ayaso Co-Trainer: Damián Leyes |
Gigante de Arroyito (Rosario / Argentinien) | ||
Fernando Espinoza (Argentinien) | ||
Miguel Savorani (Argentinien) | ||
Manuel Sánchez (Argentinien) |