Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
CSKA Moskva |
Samstag, 20. April 2024 18:30 Uhr |
Akhmat Grozny |
---|---|---|
1:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Fedor Chalov 62. / Elfmeter |
1 : 1 | Mohamed Konaté 79. / Kopfball (Bernard Berisha) |
1 : 2 | Bernard Berisha 87. |
90' +5 | Spielende |
|
90' +1 | Einwechslung Anton Shvets (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
90' +1 | Auswechslung Lechi Sadulaev (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
90' | Rote Karte für Igor Diveev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
87' | Tor für Akhmat Grozny, Bernard Berisha |
|
79' | Tor für Akhmat Grozny, Mohamed Konaté (Kopfball) |
|
76' | Einwechslung Ivan Oleynikov (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
76' | Auswechslung Miroslav Bogosavac (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Lucas Lovat (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Gamid Agalarov (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Mohamed Konaté (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Darko Todorović (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Bernard Berisha (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Svetoslav Kovachev (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
67' | Gelbe Karte für Svetoslav Kovachev (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
64' | Einwechslung Victor Dávila (CSKA Moskva) |
|
64' | Auswechslung Abbosbek Fayzullaev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
64' | Einwechslung Anton Zabolotny (CSKA Moskva) |
|
64' | Auswechslung Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
62' | Tor für CSKA Moskva, Fedor Chalov (Elfmeter) |
|
56' | Gelbe Karte für Moisés (CSKA Moskva) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +2 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
44' | Gelbe Karte für Igor Diveev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
39' | Gelbe Karte für Andrei Semyonov (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
33' | Gelbe Karte für Camilo (Akhmat Grozny) |
|
32' | Einwechslung Igor Diveev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
32' | Auswechslung Víctor Méndez (CSKA Moskva) |
|
19' | Rote Karte für Willyan Rocha (CSKA Moskva) |
|
7' | Gelbe Karte für Abbosbek Fayzullaev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Vladimir Fedotov Co-Trainer: Radik Yamlikhanov Co-Trainer: Oleg Fomenko Co-Trainer: Murat Iskakov |
Trainer: Magomed Adiev Co-Trainer: Andrey Sosnitskiy |
VEB Arena (Moskva / Russland) | ||
6.980 | ||
Rafael Shafeev (Russland) | ||
Rustam Mukhtarov (Russland) | ||
Varantso Petrosyan (Russland) |