Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Cherno More Varna |
Sonntag, 20. August 2023 20:15 Uhr |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
---|---|---|
1:0
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Tsvetomir Panov 57. / Rechtsschuss (Alex Fernandes) |
90' +10 | Spielende |
|
90' +9 | Gelbe Karte für Vlatko Drobarov (Cherno More Varna) |
|
90' +5 | Rote Karte für Matías Tissera (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
90' +1 | Rote Karte für Igor Plastun (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
90' | Einwechslung Arlind Dakaj (Cherno More Varna) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Mazire Soula (Cherno More Varna) |
|
89' | Gelbe Karte für Ivan Dyulgerov (Cherno More Varna) |
|
89' | Einwechslung Nikolay Zlatev (Cherno More Varna) |
|
89' | Auswechslung Alex Fernandes (Cherno More Varna) |
|
83' | Gelbe Karte für Kiril Despodov (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
82' | Gelbe Karte für Viktor Popov (Cherno More Varna) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Edgar Pacheco (Cherno More Varna) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Aleksandar Vasilev (Cherno More Varna) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Kiril Despodov (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Bernard Tekpetey (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Ivan Yordanov (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Claude Gonçalves (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
65' | Gelbe Karte für Tsvetomir Panov (Cherno More Varna) |
|
64' | Einwechslung Spas Delev (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
64' | Auswechslung Dominik Yankov (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
64' | Einwechslung Rick (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
64' | Auswechslung Caio Vidal (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
57' | Tor für Cherno More Varna, Tsvetomir Panov (Rechtsschuss) |
|
53' | Einwechslung Matheus Machado (Cherno More Varna) |
|
53' | Auswechslung Atanas Iliev (Cherno More Varna) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Einwechslung Aslak Witry (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Marcel Heister (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
45' +2 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
37' | Gelbe Karte für Atanas Iliev (Cherno More Varna) |
|
35' | Gelbe Karte für Marcel Heister (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Ilian Iliev |
Trainer: Ivaylo Petev Co-Trainer: Svetoslav Dyakov Co-Trainer: Admir Kozlić |
Ticha (Varna / Bulgarien) | ||
Radoslav Gidzhenov (Bulgarien) | ||
Yordan Petrov (Bulgarien) | ||
Georgi Stamboldzhiev (Bulgarien) |