U15 Freundschaft 2019 » Spielplan
Januar |
30.01.2019 |
14:00 |
Spanien |
- |
Irland |
4:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
17:00 |
Niederlande |
- |
Ungarn |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
Februar |
01.02.2019 |
14:00 |
Spanien |
- |
Ungarn |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Niederlande |
- |
Irland |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
03.02.2019 |
14:00 |
Irland |
- |
Ungarn |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Spanien |
- |
Niederlande |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
12.02.2019 |
18:55 |
Italien |
- |
Türkei |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
13.02.2019 |
12:00 |
England |
- |
Belgien |
1:3 (1:3)
|
|
14.02.2019 |
11:00 |
Italien |
- |
Türkei |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
19.02.2019 |
15:00 |
Zypern |
- |
Österreich |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
21.02.2019 |
15:00 |
Zypern |
- |
Österreich |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
März |
05.03.2019 |
16:00 |
Niederlande |
- |
Belgien |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
07.03.2019 |
16:00 |
Niederlande |
- |
Belgien |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
12.03.2019 |
15:00 |
Italien |
- |
Österreich |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
14.03.2019 |
11:00 |
Italien |
- |
Österreich |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
26.03.2019 |
15:30 |
Nordmazedonien |
- |
Polen |
2:1
|
|
28.03.2019 |
15:30 |
Nordmazedonien |
- |
Polen |
0:0
|
|
April |
02.04.2019 |
16:00 |
Tschechien |
- |
Irland |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
04.04.2019 |
11:00 |
Tschechien |
- |
Irland |
5:1 (4:0)
|
|
16.04.2019 |
15:00 |
Wales |
- |
Schweiz |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
17.04.2019 |
15:00 |
Schweiz |
- |
Belgien |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
18.04.2019 |
12:00 |
Wales |
- |
Belgien |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
27.04.2019 |
11:00 |
Österreich |
- |
Norwegen |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Nordmazedonien |
- |
Portugal |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Italien |
- |
England |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
28.04.2019 |
16:00 |
USA |
- |
Indien |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Slowenien |
- |
Mexiko |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Japan |
- |
Türkei |
5:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Russland |
- |
VA Emirate |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Tschechien |
- |
Katar |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
29.04.2019 |
12:00 |
Österreich |
- |
Nordmazedonien |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Norwegen |
4:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Mexiko |
- |
Indien |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Slowenien |
- |
USA |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Italien |
- |
Tschechien |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
England |
- |
Katar |
6:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Türkei |
- |
VA Emirate |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Japan |
- |
Russland |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
30.04.2019 |
17:00 |
Mexiko |
- |
USA |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Slowenien |
- |
Indien |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Norwegen |
- |
Nordmazedonien |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Österreich |
- |
Portugal |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Italien |
- |
Katar |
6:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
England |
- |
Tschechien |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Türkei |
- |
Russland |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Japan |
- |
VA Emirate |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
Mai |
02.05.2019 |
16:00 |
England |
- |
USA |
3:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
17:00 |
Tschechien |
- |
Mexiko |
2:3 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
17:00 |
Katar |
- |
Indien |
0:1
|
|
|
17:00 |
VA Emirate |
- |
Nordmazedonien |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Österreich |
- |
Japan |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Russland |
- |
Portugal |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
18:00 |
Italien |
- |
Slowenien |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Türkei |
- |
Norwegen |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
04.05.2019 |
11:00 |
Indien |
- |
Nordmazedonien |
0:1
|
|
|
11:00 |
USA |
- |
Norwegen |
2:1
|
|
|
11:00 |
Slowenien |
- |
Portugal |
3:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
11:00 |
Katar |
- |
VA Emirate |
2:3
|
|
|
15:00 |
England |
- |
Türkei |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Italien |
- |
Russland |
4:2 (1:3, 3:3) i.E.
|
|
|
15:00 |
Tschechien |
- |
Österreich |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Mexiko |
- |
Japan |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
07.05.2019 |
19:00 |
Belgien |
- |
Schweiz |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
08.05.2019 |
19:00 |
Schweiz |
- |
Tschechien |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
09.05.2019 |
16:30 |
Niederlande |
- |
Deutschland |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Belgien |
- |
Tschechien |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
11.05.2019 |
15:00 |
Niederlande |
- |
Deutschland |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
21.05.2019 |
18:00 |
Schweiz |
- |
Türkei |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
23.05.2019 |
13:30 |
Schweiz |
- |
Türkei |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
28.05.2019 |
14:00 |
Finnland |
- |
Polen |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Slowakei |
- |
Ungarn |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
29.05.2019 |
14:00 |
Ungarn |
- |
Polen |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Finnland |
- |
Slowakei |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
31.05.2019 |
11:00 |
Polen |
- |
Slowakei |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Finnland |
- |
Ungarn |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
August |
04.08.2019 |
15:00 |
USA |
- |
Haiti |
2:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kanada |
- |
El Salvador |
7:0 |
|
05.08.2019 |
15:00 |
USA |
- |
Guatemala |
3:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kanada |
- |
Slowenien |
0:3 |
|
07.08.2019 |
15:00 |
Suriname |
- |
USA |
0:4 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kanada |
- |
Guadeloupe |
4:0 |
|
08.08.2019 |
15:00 |
USA |
- |
Costa Rica |
2:0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kanada |
- |
Mexiko |
2:0 |
|
10.08.2019 |
15:00 |
USA |
- |
Portugal |
0:3 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kanada |
- |
Slowenien |
1:2 |
|
Oktober |
01.10.2019 |
15:30 |
Slowakei |
- |
Slowenien |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
03.10.2019 |
11:30 |
Slowakei |
- |
Slowenien |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
21.10.2019 |
10:30 |
USA |
- |
Island |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Polen |
- |
Russland |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
23.10.2019 |
10:30 |
Island |
- |
Russland |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Österreich |
- |
China |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
14:30 |
Polen |
- |
USA |
6:5 (2:3, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kroatien |
- |
Türkei |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
25.10.2019 |
10:00 |
Russland |
- |
USA |
3:1 (1:0) i.E.
|
|
|
12:00 |
Österreich |
- |
Türkei |
3:4 (0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
12:00 |
Polen |
- |
Island |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kroatien |
- |
China |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
27.10.2019 |
10:00 |
Türkei |
- |
China |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Kroatien |
- |
Österreich |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
November |
22.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Spanien |
- |
Finnland |
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Italien |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
24.11.2019 |
15:00 |
Spanien |
- |
Italien |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Finnland |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
26.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Spanien |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Finnland |
- |
Italien |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
Dezember |
15.12.2019 |
13:00 |
England |
- |
Irland |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
16:30 |
England |
- |
Türkei |
3:6 (1:2)
|
|
17.12.2019 |
15:00 |
Kroatien |
- |
Slowenien |
6:0 (2:0)
|
|
19.12.2019 |
11:00 |
Kroatien |
- |
Slowenien |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|