Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | Halmstads BK | - | Malmö FF | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | AIK Solna | - | Djurgårdens IF | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
01.05.2024 | 14:00 | Malmö FF | - | Djurgårdens IF | 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | Halmstads BK | - | Malmö FF | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | AIK Solna | - | Djurgårdens IF | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
01.05.2024 | 14:00 | Malmö FF | - | Djurgårdens IF | 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 3 | 10 | 7 | |
2 | Östers IF | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | IFK Luleå | 3 | -17 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors IF | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
2 | IF Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Örgryte IS | 3 | -7 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | BK Häcken | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Östersunds FK | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | Skövde AIK | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Nordic United FC | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstads BK | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Helsingborgs IF | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Solna | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Örebro SK | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Gefle IF | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Hammarby IF | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Västerås SK | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrköping | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | IK Brage | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
IK Sirius | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||
4 | Utsiktens BK | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |