Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2023 | 18:30 | Celtic FC | - | Kilmarnock FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
15.01.2023 | 16:00 | Rangers FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
26.02.2023 | 16:00 | Rangers FC | - | Celtic FC | 1:2 (0:1) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2023 | 18:30 | Celtic FC | - | Kilmarnock FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
15.01.2023 | 16:00 | Rangers FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
26.02.2023 | 16:00 | Rangers FC | - | Celtic FC | 1:2 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aberdeen FC | 4 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | Stirling Albion FC | 4 | -1 | 11 | |
3 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Dumbarton FC | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
5 | Peterhead FC | 4 | -13 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Kilmarnock FC | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Stenhousemuir FC | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Montrose FC | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
5 | Fraserburgh FC | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross County FC | 4 | 10 | 14 | |
2 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 1 | 13 | |
3 | Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | East Fife FC | 4 | -8 | 4 | |
5 | Buckie Thistle | 4 | -9 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkirk FC | 4 | 2 | 16 | |
2 | Greenock Morton FC | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Hibernian FC | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
5 | Clyde FC | 4 | -5 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arbroath FC | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | FC Edinburgh | 4 | -1 | 8 | |
3 | Airdrieonians FC | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | St. Mirren FC | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Cowdenbeath FC | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annan Athletic | 4 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | Queen Of The South | 4 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | St. Johnstone FC | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Ayr United | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
5 | Elgin City | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inverness CT | 4 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Livingston FC | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Cove Rangers | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Albion Rovers | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
5 | Kelty Hearts | 4 | -4 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee FC | 4 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Queen's Park FC | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | -7 | 6 | |
5 | Stranraer FC | 4 | -12 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |