Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.11.2021 | 18:15 | Celtic FC | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
21.11.2021 | 17:00 | Rangers FC | - | Hibernian FC | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
19.12.2021 | 16:00 | Hibernian FC | - | Celtic FC | 1:2 (0:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.11.2021 | 18:15 | Celtic FC | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
21.11.2021 | 17:00 | Rangers FC | - | Hibernian FC | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
19.12.2021 | 16:00 | Hibernian FC | - | Celtic FC | 1:2 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Stirling Albion FC | 4 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Inverness CT | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Peterhead FC | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
5 | Cove Rangers | 4 | -4 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee United | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Arbroath FC | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Elgin City | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
5 | East Fife FC | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee FC | 4 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Ross County FC | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | Montrose FC | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
5 | Brora Rangers FC | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Livingston FC | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Cowdenbeath FC | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
5 | Brechin City FC | 4 | -7 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayr United | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Albion Rovers | 4 | -4 | 5 | |
4 | Edinburgh City FC | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
5 | Falkirk FC | 4 | -3 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motherwell FC | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Queen's Park FC | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Queen Of The South | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Airdrieonians FC | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Annan Athletic | 4 | -5 | 2 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilmarnock FC | 4 | -1 | 8 | |
2 | Stranraer FC | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Greenock Morton FC | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | East Kilbride FC | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Clyde FC | 4 | -1 | 5 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Mirren FC | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Partick Thistle | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | Stenhousemuir FC | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
5 | Dumbarton FC | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |