Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.11.2019 | 18:30 | Hibernian FC | - | Celtic FC | 2:5 (1:3) | |||
03.11.2019 | 16:00 | Rangers FC | - | Heart of Midlothian | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
08.12.2019 | 16:00 | Rangers FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:1 (0:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.11.2019 | 18:30 | Hibernian FC | - | Celtic FC | 2:5 (1:3) | |||
03.11.2019 | 16:00 | Rangers FC | - | Heart of Midlothian | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
08.12.2019 | 16:00 | Rangers FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:1 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | East Fife FC | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Dundee United | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Stenhousemuir FC | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
5 | Cowdenbeath FC | 4 | -5 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross County FC | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Montrose FC | 4 | -5 | 5 | |
4 | St. Johnstone FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Brechin City FC | 4 | -11 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hibernian FC | 4 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | Arbroath FC | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Elgin City | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
5 | Stirling Albion FC | 4 | -9 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee FC | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Inverness CT | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Peterhead FC | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | Cove Rangers | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Raith Rovers | 4 | -7 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motherwell FC | 4 | 13 | 12 | |
2 | Greenock Morton FC | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | Queen Of The South | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | Dumbarton FC | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
5 | Annan Athletic | 4 | -10 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Airdrieonians FC | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
4 | Queen's Park FC | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | Clyde FC | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livingston FC | 4 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Ayr United | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Falkirk FC | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Stranraer FC | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | Berwick Rangers | 4 | -21 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Albion Rovers | 4 | -4 | 7 | |
3 | St. Mirren FC | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | East Kilbride FC | 4 | -4 | 5 | |
5 | Edinburgh City FC | 4 | -2 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |