Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2021 | 20:00 | Al Nassr | - | Al Hilal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
20.10.2021 | 12:00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | - | Pohang Steelers | 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
23.11.2021 | 17:00 | Al Hilal | - | Pohang Steelers | 2:0 (1:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2021 | 20:00 | Al Nassr | - | Al Hilal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
20.10.2021 | 12:00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | - | Pohang Steelers | 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
23.11.2021 | 17:00 | Al Hilal | - | Pohang Steelers | 2:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Istiklol | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Al Hilal | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Shabab Al Ahli Club | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | FC AGMK | 6 | -4 | 7 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharjah FC | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Tractor Sazi | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
4 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 6 | -4 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteghlal | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Al Duhail SC | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Al Ahli SFC | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | Al Shorta | 6 | -9 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Nassr | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Al Sadd | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Al Wehdat | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | Foolad FC | 6 | -3 | 5 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persepolis | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Al Wahda | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | FC Goa | 6 | -7 | 3 | |
4 | Al Rayyan | 6 | -6 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 6 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | BG Pathum United | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Viettel FC | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | Kaya FC–Iloilo | 6 | -14 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | Pohang Steelers | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Johor Darul Ta’zim | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
4 | Ratchaburi FC | 6 | -10 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeonbuk FC | 6 | 17 | 16 | |
2 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Chiangrai United | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
4 | Tampines Rovers | 6 | -26 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 24 | 18 | |
2 | Daegu FC | 6 | 16 | 12 | |
3 | United City FC | 6 | -20 | 4 | |
4 | Beijing Guoan | 6 | -20 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 11 | 14 | |
2 | Kitchee SC | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Port FC | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Guangzhou FC | 6 | -16 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |