Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Gerardo Alegre | AB | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Tomás Bugallo | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | José García | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Mauro Gómez | AB | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Leandro González | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Álvaro López | ST | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Bruno Miño | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Ortíz | ST | Cerro Largo | ||
01/24 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | TW | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Mateo Roumieux | AB | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Franco Sosa | ST | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Suárez | AB | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Gerónimo Velozo | AB | Independiente II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Agustín Cano | MF | Atlético Nacional | ||
12/23 | Kevin Cassoratti | ST | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Juan Da Rosa | ST | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Lucio Martínez Trejo | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/23 | Eduardo Méndez | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Franco Pezzani | AB | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | ST | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Agustín Velasco | AB | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Félix Villacorta | ST | Colegiales de Munro |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Iván Álvarez | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri | ST | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Matías Blanco | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Marcos Macchione | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Federico Motta | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Lucas Scarnatto | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Sica | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Troxler | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Valentíno Venetucci | MF | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Tomás Dopazo | MF | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | ||
12/23 | Germán Aguirre | AB | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Carlos Battigelli | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Errecalde | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Luciano Lazarte | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Lucas Lezcano | ST | Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA | ||
12/23 | Santiago Patroni | MF | All Boys | ||
12/23 | Ián Pérez | AB | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Sánchez | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Román Ugarriza | AB | Ferrocarril Midland |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Emiliano Arrieta | MF | AB Gladsaxe | ||
01/24 | Bruno Báez | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/24 | Aaron Barquett | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Augusto Bottini | TW | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Bruno Dordoni | AB | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Brian Giménez | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Lucas Gimenez | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/24 | Jhon Granados | MF | Real Cartagena | ||
01/24 | Bruno Guelfi | MF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Walter Naranjo | ST | Racing Club II | ||
01/24 | Ulises Ojeda | MF | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Soria | TW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Zabala | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Marcelo Argüello | ST | Juan Pablo II College | ||
01/24 | Josue Tunqui | MF | Llacuabamba | ||
12/23 | Carlos Aguirre | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Brian Guerrero | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Gianfranco Lillo | AB | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Montero | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Nocetti | TW | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Santiago Sosa | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Trejo | MF | Laferrere |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Claudio Cevasco | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Groba | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Jaqué | MF | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | TW | PFC Beroe | ||
01/24 | Agustín Minnicelli | AB | Rayo Zuliano | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Montero | ST | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Leonel Müller | AB | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Sergio Sosa | ST | Libertad de Loja | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Tunessi | ST | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Lucas Vallejos | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Germán Yacaruso | TW | San Telmo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Sebastián Montero | ST | Laferrere | ||
01/24 | Julian Kadijevic | TW | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
12/23 | Tomás Asprea | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Mauro Bazán | AB | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Cáceres | ST | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Ivo Costantino | ST | Atlanta | ||
12/23 | Juan Fernández | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Fernando Giménez | ST | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Mauro Miraglia | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Diego Molina | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Federico Pérez | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Santiago Rodriguez | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Yordán | TW | Ferrocarril Midland |
Zugänge | |||||
06/24 | Rodrigo Cao | ST | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/24 | Santiago Sosa | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Facundo Aguerre | ST | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Arellano | MF | Puerto Nuevo | ||
01/24 | Diego Bernal | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Casasola | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Chacón | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Pedro Fernández | TW | Atlanta | ||
01/24 | Miqueas González | ST | All Boys | ||
01/24 | Eduardo Méndez | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Miceli | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Miracco | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Pablo Ordano | AB | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Piethe | ST | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Luciano Romero | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Valentín Umeres | ST | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Diego Aguirre | ST | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Fernando Arce | ST | Deportivo Mixco | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Báez | TW | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/23 | Denis Brizuela | MF | Almagro | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Giorno | MF | Camioneros | ||
12/23 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MF | Laferrere | ||
12/23 | Marcos Macchione | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Alejo Macelli | MF | CA Cerro | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Zabala | AB | Cañuelas |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Alejandro Avalos | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
01/24 | Braian Benítez | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Elías Brizuela | AB | Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Javier Bustillos | TW | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Kevin Cassoratti | ST | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Alexis Castaño | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Díaz | AB | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Joel Gonzalez | ST | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Máximo Guzmán | ST | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Luciano Nebot | AB | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | David Orellana | AB | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Agustín Velasco | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Lautaro Núñez | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Iván Álvarez | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Matías Blanco | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Javier Greco | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Agustín Lezcano | MF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Bruno Mariani | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Sergio Modón | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Tomas Prieto | AB | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
12/23 | Juan Roth | MF | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Enzo Tamborelli | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Troxler | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Federico Ulayar | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Vivas | ST | Tormenta FC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Dylan Albornoz | ST | Barracas Central II | ||
01/24 | Tomás De Vincenti | MF | Ionikos Nikea | ||
01/24 | Federico Florentin | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Nehuén García | AB | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Nazareno Gatas | TW | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Martínez | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Bruno Mastronicola | AB | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Franco Ojeda | AB | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Gino Parodi | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Pata | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Dylan Pedraza | AB | Nueva Chicago II | ||
01/24 | Mariano Pieres | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Lucas Reynoso | MF | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Francisco Vergara | TW | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/24 | Ulises Yegros | AB | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | David Zarco | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Román Zarza | ST | Tristan Suárez | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Francisco Abre | AB | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Kevin Barrionuevo | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Julián Bembo | AB | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Gianfranco Ottaviani | ST | Fénix | ||
12/23 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Argentino de Quilmes |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Santiago De Ossa | ST | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Díaz Laharque | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Ferro | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Tomás Lujan | ST | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Ottaviani | ST | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Velazco | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Gianfranco Cao | TW | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Matías Domínguez | ST | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/23 | Juan Frías | MF | Temperley | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Galardi | TW | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Brian Kreiman | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Molina | ST | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Felipe Pérez | AB | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Mateo Roumieux | AB | Argentino de Quilmes |
Zugänge | |||||
06/24 | Sebastián Montero | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Iván Arbello | ST | Deportes Valdivia | ||
01/24 | Luis Arébalo | AB | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Alex Baigorria | AB | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Laureano Cabral | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Marco Cenci | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Brian Conberse | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Gómez | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Federico Haberkorn | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Tiago Luna | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Carlos Morel | TW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Lucio Nadalín | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | AB | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Trejo | MF | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Alan Vega | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Tiago Luna | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Pablo Monje | MF | Deportivo Riestra |
Zugänge | |||||
06/24 | Ezequiel Gayoso | AB | Centro Español | ||
06/24 | Ramiro Reynoso | MF | Acassuso | ||
04/24 | Gonzalo Rojas | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/24 | Hugo Acevedo | TW | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Cristian Barrios | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Julián Bembo | AB | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Mauro Echenique | AB | Banfield II | ||
01/24 | Milton Hansen | TW | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Agustín Hermoso | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Luciano Lazarte | MF | Armenio | ||
01/24 | Matías Linas | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Martínez | AB | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/24 | Guillermo Ocampo | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Oswaldo Pacheco | AB | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Nazareno Pompei | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Ruíz | ST | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Varela | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Agustín Occhiato | MF | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Ariel Torres | MF | All Boys |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Thiago Meletto | AB | Atlético Lugano | ||
01/24 | Cristian Arce | TW | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Santiago Brotzman | ST | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/24 | Iván Caravaca | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Coronati | TW | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Juan Farías | ST | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Yamil García | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Moschen | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Rivero | AB | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Vélez | ST | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Santiago Acha | AB | Cortuluá | ||
12/23 | Neyder Aragón | TW | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/23 | Héctor Arias | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Kevin Denis | MF | General Caballero DJLM | ||
12/23 | Leonel Müller | AB | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/23 | David Orellana | AB | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Santiago Prim | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Matias Wysocki | TW | Brown de Adrogué |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Franco Cristofanelli | MF | 9 de Julio de Chacabuco | ||
01/24 | Agustín Almirón | ST | Yupanqui | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Barrera | AB | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Mauro Bazán | AB | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Franco Benítez | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Cáceres | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Luciano Cariaga | MF | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Maciel | ST | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Maldonado | TW | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Miller Moreno | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Roth | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Gastón Salvatierra | MF | Temperley II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Jonathan Maciel | ST | UAI Urquiza |
Zugänge | |||||
06/24 | Manuel López Scaglia | ST | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
01/24 | Tomás Akimenco | TW | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Benavídez | AB | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Bautista Biffi | AB | Estudiantes | ||
01/24 | Juan Cacace | AB | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Cao | TW | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Valentín Fernandez | ST | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Bruno Mariani | ST | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Tomás Romero | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Matías Samaniego | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Juan Silva | MF | Almagro | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Alexis Cosi | AB | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Matías Linas | ST | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Franco Lo Tartaro | TW | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/23 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | TW | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Matías Sproat | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Matías Valenti | AB | General Caballero DJLM |