Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Sint Bavo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Steinbach Haiger | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OSS '20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Balingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schott Mainz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahlinger SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Pirmasens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |