Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ślęza Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Scherpenzeel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |