Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AKA SK Rapid [U15] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Milicioner Zagreb | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Montenegro [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Erkenschwick [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Glenville FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cegledi VSE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Putnok VSE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Fasano | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASV Schrems | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASV Schrems | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASV Schrems | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASV Schrems | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Académica de Coimbra B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASA Issy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New York Fever | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New York Fever | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Santa Rosa FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Valencia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Halley | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Raubling | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Siemensstadt [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Leogang | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Leogang | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Alberweiler [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Alberweiler [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Concordia Wilhelmsruh II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSV Gleidingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Concordia Eschersheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GAIS Göteborg [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nigeria [U19 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Halley | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Halley | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Halley | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Steel Azin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Black Rocks Roseau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aliança Nacional | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jangorzo FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Niamey | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hindu Scouts | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Burundi Sports Dynamic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khyber | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Telikom Sobou Lahi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wuhan Guanggu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Aves | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arminia Ibbenbüren [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. Simmeringer SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Union Neumünster | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belvedere Bucuresti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wisła Kraków II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Ain Defla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Svit Batizovce | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ÍH Hafnarfjörður | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hundested IK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Kampørn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dodu Berceni | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Efrin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ohio State Buckeyes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tollnes BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rhode Island Stingrays | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rhode Island Stingrays | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Evolucas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CA Pierrefitte | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFC Opava |