Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK TJ Štěchovice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Beith Juniors FC [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Beith Juniors FC [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC 08 Villingen [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ashton United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Portugal [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Marinhas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gaucho - RS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moldau [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Slowakei [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Italien [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Jazz-j | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FFC Montabaur [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportakademklub Moskva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Schopfheim [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gelb-Weiß Görlitz II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fram Reykjavík [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ludwigshafener SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tabivere RSK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSC Eintracht Südring | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Liria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FT Schweinfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | São Luiz - RS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | São Luiz - RS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chicago Cobras [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Köln [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Katar [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Nürnberg [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC 08 Düren-Niederau [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vindava Ventspils | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preußen Münster II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ecuador [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Martín de Tucumán | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bergheim [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiradentes - PI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Merreikh Thagher | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Orly | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juliana '31 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mexiko [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eds FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MB Miðvágur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gold Pride [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chicago Red Stars [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balkan Botevgrad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Angrense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ofspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Ros | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rodovitas Klaipeda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Sandhausen [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Czarni Zagan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zorza Dobrzany | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KF Garðabæjar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UMF Skallagrímur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Basáñez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab al Baydaa |