H | Shakter Karaganda | - | Hajduk Split | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | Shakter Karaganda | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 14:30 | R: 07.08.2014 19:30 | Sieger: Hajduk Split | ||||
H | FK Astana | - | AIK Solna | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | AIK Solna | - | FK Astana | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 16:00 | R: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Sieger: FK Astana | ||||
H | Neftçi PFK | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | Neftçi PFK | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 17:00 | R: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Sieger: Neftçi PFK | ||||
H | Dinamo Moskva | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | Dinamo Moskva | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 18:00 | R: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Moskva | ||||
H | Ruch Chorzów | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Esbjerg fB | - | Ruch Chorzów | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 18:00 | R: 07.08.2014 18:00 | Sieger: Ruch Chorzów | ||||
H | IF Elfsborg | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | IF Elfsborg | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 18:00 | R: 07.08.2014 20:30 | Sieger: IF Elfsborg | ||||
H | Astra Giurgiu | - | Slovan Liberec | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Slovan Liberec | - | Astra Giurgiu | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 18:00 | R: 07.08.2014 18:00 | Sieger: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
H | Omonia Nikosia | - | Metalurg Skopje | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Metalurg Skopje | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 18:00 | R: 07.08.2014 20:45 | Sieger: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
H | AS Trenčín | - | Hull City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Hull City | - | AS Trenčín | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 19:00 | R: 07.08.2014 20:30 | Sieger: Hull City | ||||
H | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Torino FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Torino FC | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 19:00 | R: 07.08.2014 20:30 | Sieger: Torino FC | ||||
H | PSV Eindhoven | - | SKN St. Pölten | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | SKN St. Pölten | - | PSV Eindhoven | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 19:00 | R: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Sieger: PSV Eindhoven | ||||
H | Karabükspor | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | Karabükspor | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 19:00 | R: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Sieger: Karabükspor | ||||
H | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Olympique Lyon | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Olympique Lyon | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 19:00 | R: 07.08.2014 20:30 | Sieger: Olympique Lyon | ||||
H | IFK Göteborg | - | Rio Ave FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Rio Ave FC | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 19:00 | R: 07.08.2014 21:00 | Sieger: Rio Ave FC | ||||
H | Dinamo Minsk | - | CFR Cluj | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CFR Cluj | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 19:00 | R: 07.08.2014 19:30 | Sieger: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
H | BSC Young Boys | - | Ermis Aradippou | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Ermis Aradippou | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 19:30 | R: 07.08.2014 16:00 | Sieger: BSC Young Boys | ||||
H | Zorya Lugansk | - | Molde FK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Molde FK | - | Zorya Lugansk | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 19:30 | R: 07.08.2014 18:00 | Sieger: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
H | RNK Split | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Chernomorets Odessa | - | RNK Split | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:00 | R: 07.08.2014 18:00 | Sieger: RNK Split | ||||
H | SV Zulte Waregem | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:5 (1:3) | ||
R | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:00 | R: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Sieger: Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||
H | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:00 | R: 07.08.2014 20:00 | Sieger: Petrolul Ploieşti | ||||
H | Víkingur | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
R | HNK Rijeka | - | Víkingur | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:00 | R: 07.08.2014 21:15 | Sieger: HNK Rijeka | ||||
H | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | Asteras Tripolis | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Asteras Tripolis | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:30 | R: 07.08.2014 20:15 | Sieger: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
H | FK Sarajevo | - | Atromitos | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Atromitos | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) n.V. | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:30 | R: 07.08.2014 20:00 | Sieger: FK Sarajevo | ||||
H | Real Sociedad | - | Aberdeen FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Aberdeen FC | - | Real Sociedad | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:30 | R: 07.08.2014 20:45 | Sieger: Real Sociedad | ||||
H | Diósgyöri VTK | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:5 (0:2) | ||
R | FK Krasnodar | - | Diósgyöri VTK | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:30 | R: 07.08.2014 18:00 | Sieger: FK Krasnodar | ||||
H | UMF Stjarnan | - | Lech Poznań | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | UMF Stjarnan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:30 | R: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Sieger: UMF Stjarnan | ||||
H | Club Brugge KV | - | Brøndby IF | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:30 | R: 07.08.2014 20:00 | Sieger: Club Brugge KV | ||||
H | St. Johnstone FC | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Spartak Trnava | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 20:45 | R: 07.08.2014 19:30 | Sieger: Spartak Trnava | ||||
H | SV Grödig | - | FC Zimbru | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Zimbru | - | SV Grödig | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 31.07.2014 21:05 | R: 07.08.2014 21:05 | Sieger: FC Zimbru | ||||