Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Nico Aebischer | MF | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Jann Gansner | MF | Team Köniz [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Arno Grisel | ST | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Lucas Hofmann | ST | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Thibault Piccand | TW | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Liam Vrbanic | TW | FC Solothurn [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Navin Zesiger | FC Biel/Bienne [C-Junioren] | |||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Luis Aellig | AB | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Colin Cafaro | ST | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Paul Sahlfeld | AB | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Ruben Schneider | MF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Josiah Seyfu | ST | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Colin Wirz | AB | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Sam Bagnoud | AB | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Lenny Cuccaro | ST | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Samy Embarek | AB | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Sevan Gigantino | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Tiziano Lance | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Lucca Moscatello | AB | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Zakariya Mrah | AB | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Adrien Philippin | Servette FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Matija Radicevic | ST | SC Zofingen [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Laurin Saly | MF | FC Baden [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Diar Kolgeci | SC Zofingen |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Elijah Agho | FC Aarau | |||
06/23 | Dylan Bruggmann | AB | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Arlan Franzi | FC Aarau | |||
06/23 | Laurin Saly | MF | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Alexander Stojanov | ST | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Patrick Tchammegni | ST | FC Aarau |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Leonardo Auciello | MF | Team Basel Concordia/OB [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Christian Duah | MF | Team Köniz [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Loris Eterno | AB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Josua Schneider | MF | Team Basel Concordia |
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Kelyan Bruat | ST | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Bright Amponsah | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Loan Babey | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Loïc Bianchet | AB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Abdoul Doukoe | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Emir Drndar | ST | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Lilo Feisst | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Janis Franzelli | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Shaiylan Gnanambalavanan | AB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Ismail Haddaji | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Luan Heutschi | TW | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Wael Jolissaint | AB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Joseph Mouafo | ST | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Luc Perrin | Team BEJUNE FA | |||
06/23 | Leon Ramadani | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Niklas Winkelmann | AB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Navin Zesiger | BSC Young Boys |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Sead Ahmetovic | MF | Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Naid Duric | AB | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Aaron Mbouendeu Kengni Sielinou | AB | Team Vaud La Côte [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Enkel Halili | Team Vaud La Côte |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Rubin Ismaili | SC Kriens |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Bilal Abbas | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Sebastian Antal | AB | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/23 | Jeremy Deto | ST | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/23 | Emre Faure | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
06/23 | Lars Gauthey | ST | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/23 | Abdennour Haddad | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | James Liardet | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
06/23 | Mihail Manciu | MF | Servette FC | ||
06/23 | Joan Rau | AB | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/23 | Pablo Rodriguez | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
06/23 | Issam Tourki | MF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/23 | Chiara Wallin | AB | Servette FCCF | ||
06/23 | Khadafi Zeqiri | ST | Etoile Carouge FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Ruben Blasi | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Ricardo Da Silva | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich [C-Junioren] |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Leandro Küng | AB | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Aron Martins | AB | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Aron Mustafa | TW | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Linus Saffari | ST | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Oliver Sigernes | TW | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Nik Zumsteg | AB | Team Zürich/Red-Star |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Noe Okle | MF | FC Winterthur [C-Junioren] |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Siem Abraham | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-Junioren] | |||
07/23 | Lionel Fux | TW | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Hauner | ST | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Sandro Jean | ST | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-Junioren] |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Liam Vrbanic | TW | BSC Young Boys |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Ruben Schneider | MF | BSC Young Boys [C-Junioren] |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Giuliano Cortese | AB | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/23 | Fodé Magassouba | FC Schaffhausen | |||
06/23 | Noe Okle | FC Schaffhausen | |||
06/23 | Nicola Orlando | AB | FC Schaffhausen |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Joao Paulo Vogt | ST | Grasshopper Club Zürich [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Luka Savic | ST | Team Zürich-Oberland [C-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Leonit Sulejmani | ST | Team GC Limmattal/Stadt [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Cihan Korukcu | TW | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Megzon Xhymshiti | Team Zürich-Oberland |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Danilo Gunjevic | MF | Team Rheintal/Bodensee [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Jonas Nushi | ST | Team Südostschweiz [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Gentian Ponik | AB | Team Südostschweiz [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Noa Schulthess | TW | Team Südostschweiz [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/23 | Til Bingesser | MF | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Levi Gächter | FCO Wil | |||
06/23 | Tristan Kuster | ST | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Eric Lendenmann | AB | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Lazar Stojanovic | TW | FCO Wil |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Til Bingesser | AB | FCO St. Gallen [C-Junioren] |
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Joao Paulo Vogt | ST | FC Zürich |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Kokouvi Adjamagbo | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | |||
06/23 | Adrien De Marco | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Enzo Delerme | ST | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Noe Linder | ST | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Fabrice Mauron | AB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Ilan Reina | MF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Aurélien Rousseau | AB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Grégoire Smania | AB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Tayo Shakir Afolabi | MF | Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens | ||
06/23 | Luan Ahmeti | ST | FC Luzern | ||
06/23 | Hamza Yousef Arbab | FC Luzern | |||
06/23 | Loris Balaj | MF | Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens | ||
06/23 | Lino Hüsler | ST | Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens | ||
06/23 | Valentino Sansonnens | MF | Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Diar Kolgeci | MF | Team Aargau [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Leart Kastrati | MF | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Flavio Moor | FC Aarau | |||
06/23 | Matija Radicevic | ST | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Alessio Sanarica | MF | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Timo Schwegler | MF | FC Aarau |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Lenny Cuccaro | AB | Etoile Carouge FC [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Samy Embarek | AB | Etoile Carouge FC [C-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Adrien Philippin | TW | Etoile Carouge FC [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Bilal Martin | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
06/23 | Gustavo Ribeiro | AB | Etoile Carouge FC |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Owen Bytyqi | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Ibrahim Donzo | ST | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Enea Friaglia | MF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Gren Gashi | AB | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Yanis Giordano | MF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Erwann Mokam | ST | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Efehan Özdemir | Team Vaud La Côte | |||
06/23 | Nelson Savonnier | AB | FC Lausanne-Sport |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Marc-Alexis Agboton | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Rui Amorim | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Adonis Bourezak | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Besar Dema | AB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Gaspar Geiger | AB | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Evan Gindrat | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Arno Grisel | ST | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Thibault Piccand | TW | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Emilio Schaller | AB | BSC Young Boys |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Leonardo Auciello | MF | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Edin Avdyli | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Serkan Baklaci | ST | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Luca Cavaleri | TW | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Ivan Del Tufo | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Mylo Kientz | ST | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Tyson Kol Karica | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Lino Longhi | AB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Cristian Lopez Ponzetta | AB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Loan Marck | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Ousman Minteh | AB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Valentin Pachlatko | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Cristiano Rosamilia | AB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Rilind Rushiti | Team Basel Concordia | |||
06/23 | Luis Soland | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Ramon Steiner | Team Basel Concordia | |||
06/23 | Ryan Steiner | AB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Endrit Syla | ST | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/23 | Jonas Wolf | Team Basel Concordia |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Giulia Looser | MF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Leonit Sulejmani | ST | FC Zürich |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Colin Aubry | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Joël Bally | ST | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Lélio Blaser | AB | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Alan Bläuer | AB | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Quentin Burkhalter | TW | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Lorik Ferati | Team BEJUNE FA | |||
06/23 | Mehdi Jupille | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Luca Klötzli | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Altin Kurtishaj | ST | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Matis Mosimann | MF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/23 | Pablo Silva | MF | Team BEJUNE FA |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Giosuè Carone | AB | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Mateo Chumacero | AB | FC Solothurn | ||
06/23 | Christian Duah | MF | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Jann Gansner | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Levi Jungi | ST | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Cristian Saia | MF | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Nick Steiner | FC Thun Berner Oberland | |||
06/23 | Maël Torsello | TW | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Jann Wetter | TW | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Colin Wirz | MF | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Till Wyss | MF | FC Solothurn |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Nico Aebischer | BSC Young Boys | |||
06/23 | Leon Berisha | ST | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Sten Bernasconi | TW | FC Solothurn | ||
06/23 | Tarek Bögli | FC Thun Berner Oberland | |||
06/23 | Lucas Hofmann | ST | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Rahman Miftari | ST | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Gabriele Rizzuti | MF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/23 | Malik Steiner | AB | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Lorenz Stremlow | FC Solothurn |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Vincent Schneider | MF | SV Eichede [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Levi Gächter | AB | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Danilo Gunjevic | AB | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Muhammed Gurbanmammedov | AB | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Diego Häle | MF | Team Liechtenstein | ||
06/23 | Luca Jazzetti | ST | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Tristan Kuster | ST | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Filipp Lapcevic | Team Liechtenstein | |||
06/23 | Adrian Lipovica | AB | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Lionel Marques | TW | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Abdihakin Mohamed | AB | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Donatello Pecoriello | FCO Wil | |||
06/23 | Kevin Schmitter | ST | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Jan Schultes | MF | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Jasin Shajnoski | AB | Team Liechtenstein |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Laurin Müller | TW | FCO Wil | ||
06/23 | Jonas Nushi | ST | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Gentian Ponik | MF | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Nevio Scherrer | ST | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Noa Schulthess | TW | FCO St. Gallen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Giona Rossi | TW | Team Ticino [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Abdullah Alsheikh | ST | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Mattia Cavalli | MF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Christian Falavigna | MF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Silas Gamboni | TW | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Thomas Heller | MF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Behar Mahmuti | MF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Ryan Minoretti | ST | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Gabriel Morisoli | AB | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Cheikh Ndiaye | TW | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Oscar Pincheira | AB | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Simone Riccio | ST | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Afonso Rocha | MF | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Lion Salihi | AB | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Oltis Shabani | ST | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Aton Sinani | AB | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Nicolas Verga | ST | Team Ticino | ||
06/23 | Nathan Vicari | AB | Team Ticino |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Siem Abraham | FC Sion | |||
06/23 | Edison Berisha | MF | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Dany Bregy | AB | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Lionel Fux | TW | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Samuel Hauner | ST | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Sandro Jean | ST | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Sasha Jollien | MF | FC Sion |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Aaron Mbouendeu Kengni Sielinou | FC Lausanne-Sport | |||
06/23 | Stefan Nedanoski | ST | FC Lausanne-Sport |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Nicolas Demartini | AB | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/23 | Naid Duric | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Lucas Ferreira | AB | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | ||
06/23 | Jan Jach | TW | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Leyla Laubscher | TW | Servette FCCF | ||
06/23 | Prodig Masuki Mavinga | ST | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Dany Mejbri | AB | Team Vaud La Côte |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Sead Ahmetovic | MF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/23 | Moise Joao | AB | Team Vaud La Côte |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Libert Beka | TW | FC Luzern | ||
06/23 | Salvador Do Amaral | MF | FC Luzern | ||
06/23 | Gian Kunz | SC Kriens | |||
06/23 | Din Ramic | ST | SC Kriens | ||
06/23 | Andrey Toropov | AB | SC Kriens |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Megzon Xhymshiti | AB | FC Zürich [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Luka Savic | ST | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | David Alvarez | Team Zürich/Red-Star | |||
06/23 | Benjamin Baer | Team Zürich/Red-Star | |||
06/23 | Lorik Beciraj | AB | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Ennio Brunnschweiler | MF | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Elia Calvi | ST | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Gabriel Gebauer | MF | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Bruno Oliveira | MF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Leo Rexha | AB | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Leandro Rüesch | AB | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Minel Saipi | MF | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Mateja Sevic | ST | Team Zürich/Red-Star | ||
06/23 | Oscar Tollerton | TW | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Alejandro Villaescusa | ST | FC Zürich | ||
06/23 | Silvano Wüthrich | AB | Team Zürich/Red-Star |