Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Andrey Spirin | AB | FK Ryazan | ||
03/24 | Aleksey Kurzenev | ST | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/23 | Danila Proshliakov | ST | FK Saturn | ||
07/23 | Andrey Shereshkov | ST | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/23 | Boris Fartuna | MF | FK Kamaz |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Amine Talal | MF | FC Sheriff | ||
02/24 | Nader Ghandri | AB | Ajman Club | ||
01/24 | Lucas Lovat | AB | Slovan Bratislava | ||
01/24 | Magomed-Deni Tsutsulaev | TW | FK Chayka | ||
01/24 | Turpal-Ali Ibishev | AB | FK Druzhba | ||
09/23 | Daniel | MF | Cruzeiro | ||
08/23 | Camilo | MF | Olympique Lyon | ||
08/23 | Svetoslav Kovachev | ST | Arda Kardzhali | ||
07/23 | Jasmin Čeliković | MF | FK Tuzla City | ||
07/23 | Nikita Karmaev | AB | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/23 | Ilya Moseychuk | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Volkov | AB | FK Chayka | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Rizvan Tashaev | TW | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/24 | Marat Bystrov | AB | FK Astana | ||
01/24 | Daniel | MF | Cruzeiro | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Volkov | AB | FK Leningradets | ||
07/23 | Ilya Moseychuk | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/23 | Turpal-Ali Ibishev | AB | FK Druzhba | ||
07/23 | Nikita Karmaev | AB | FK Chayka | ||
07/23 | Magomed-Deni Tsutsulaev | TW | FK Chayka | ||
07/23 | Ilya Chernyak | ST | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
06/23 | Islam Alsultanov | ST | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
06/23 | Vladsilav Karapuzov | ST | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/23 | Aleksandr Troshechkin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Alan Khugaev | MF | FK Chayka | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Tataev | AB | FK Okzhetpes | ||
09/23 | Vyacheslav Krotov | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/23 | Mikhail Sukhoruchenko | AB | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/23 | David Karaev | ST | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/23 | David Kobesov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
07/23 | Stepan Melnikov | ST | FK Rostov | ||
07/23 | Ibrahim Tsallagov | MF | FK Sochi | ||
07/23 | Valeriy Tsarukyan | MF | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Taymuraz Toboev | ST | Spartak Nalchik | ||
02/24 | David Dzakhov | MF | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
02/24 | Khusayin Norchaev | ST | Neftçi PFK | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Sukhoruchenko | AB | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
01/24 | Valeriy Tsarukyan | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
12/23 | Vyacheslav Krotov | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/23 | Khetag Kochiev | AB | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/23 | Artur Galoyan | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/23 | Khetag Khosonov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
06/23 | Aleksandr Korotkov | AB | Arsenal Tula | ||
06/23 | Arshak Koryan | ST | FK Khimki | ||
06/23 | Andrey Mazurin | MF | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
06/23 | Maksim Petrov | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
06/23 | Azamat Tomaev | TW | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Danila Romanov | AB | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Igor Shestakov | MF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/23 | Dmitri Kalugin | AB | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/23 | Andrey Spirin | AB | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Rasul Mitsaev | TW | Forte Taganrog | ||
02/24 | Ilya Kuleshin | MF | Arsenal Tula | ||
02/24 | Daniil Pavlov | ST | FK Sochi | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Malykhin | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/24 | Ivan Matyushenko | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/24 | Daniel Svintsov | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
01/24 | Sergey Chibisov | MF | FK Tver | ||
08/23 | Arseniy Ermolenko | TW | FK Krasnodar [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Ilya Volnov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Igor Rodionov | ST | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/23 | Andrey Ivanteev | AB | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kupriyanov | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
07/23 | Denis Zhilmostnykh | AB | Salyut Belgorod | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Nikita Ponomarev | AB | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/24 | Maksim Tarasov | ST | FK Orel | ||
01/24 | Evgeniy Mukhin | ST | Rotor Volgograd | ||
08/23 | Artem Mingazov | MF | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
07/23 | Egor Loshkov | ST | Dinamo Vologda | ||
06/23 | Kirill Dontsov | AB | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/23 | Konstantin Kovalev | AB | FK Rostov | ||
06/23 | Dzhamshed Maksumov | ST | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
06/23 | Mikhail Zemskov | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/23 | Pavel Zemskov | TW | FK Orel |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Artem Shabolin | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/23 | Ibod Ikromiddinov | MF | Torpedo Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Anton Shadura | AB | FK Kaluga | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Artem Yarkin | ST | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Artem Shabolin | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/23 | Maksim Eruslanov | ST | FK Sakhalin |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Temur Mustafin | AB | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
02/24 | Rizvan Tashaev | TW | Akhmat Grozny | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Kotov | MF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
02/24 | Artem Yamangulov | AB | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Igor Tursunov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
01/24 | Leo Chaukin | AB | FK Murom | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gomanyuk | ST | FK Saturn | ||
08/23 | Yaroslav Dol | ST | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
08/23 | Mikhail Pilipenko | MF | Spartak Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Egor Saygushev | MF | Rodina-M Moskva | ||
07/23 | Dmitri Kuptsov | ST | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Denis Shebanov | TW | FK Kaluga | ||
07/23 | Dmitri Ilyukhin | AB | FK Kaluga | ||
07/23 | Maksim Gaydukov | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Osipov | AB | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/23 | Timur Dudayti | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Faskhutdinov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Kanishchev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Mikhail Pilipenko | MF | FK Tver | ||
01/24 | Kirill Gordeev | ST | Salyut Belgorod | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Kanishchev | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
09/23 | Mikhail Kazimir | MF | FK Kamaz | ||
08/23 | Nikita Kataev | AB | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Ilya Sukhoruchenko | TW | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Nikolay Maraev | ST | FK Kolomna |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Andrey Kudravets | TW | BATE Borisov | ||
01/24 | Georgi Sulakvelidze | MF | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | ||
09/23 | Bitello | MF | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
08/23 | Jorge Carrascal | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/23 | Luis Chávez | MF | CF Pachuca | ||
07/23 | Fabián Balbuena | AB | Corinthians SP | ||
07/23 | Vladsilav Karapuzov | ST | Akhmat Grozny | ||
07/23 | Egor Nazarenko | MF | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Igor Shkolik | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Szymański | MF | Feyenoord | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Igor Shkolik | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
02/24 | Daniil Lesovoy | ST | Maccabi Haifa | ||
01/24 | Ivan Budachev | TW | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/24 | Ivan Zazvonkin | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
08/23 | Saba Sazonov | AB | Torino FC | ||
08/23 | Mathias Normann | MF | Al Ra’ed | ||
08/23 | Arsen Zakharyan | MF | Real Sociedad | ||
08/23 | Vladsilav Karapuzov | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/23 | Georgi Sulakvelidze | MF | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Begun | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/23 | Denis Osokin | ST | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Szymański | MF | Fenerbahçe |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Evgeniy Tonevitskiy | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | ||
01/24 | Dmitrij Dmitruk | AB | FK Electron | ||
01/24 | Daniil Krivoruchko | AB | Spartak Tambov | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gultyaev | AB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Lyamzin | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
01/24 | Vadim Lazarev | AB | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Deryugin | MF | FK Sochi | ||
07/23 | Semen Bobrov | TW | FK Osipovichi | ||
07/23 | Anton Betyuzhnov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/23 | Vyacheslav Bezzubov | TW | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/23 | Egor Loshkov | ST | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/23 | Ivan Kostylev | AB | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Egor Eliseenko | ST | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kireev | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Artur Tumanyan | MF | FK Ural 2 | ||
09/23 | Lev Potapov | AB | FK Sevastopol | ||
08/23 | Ilya Gultyaev | AB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
06/23 | Valeriy Chupin | AB | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Ilnur Gabdullin | MF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Ilya Golyatov | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Mironenko | AB | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Krylia Sovetov |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Igor Yurganov | AB | FK Sochi | ||
01/24 | Luka Bagatelia | ST | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/24 | Rayan Senhadji | AB | FK Krumovgrad | ||
09/23 | Nikolay Poyarkov | AB | FK Rostov | ||
08/23 | Thabo Cele | MF | Radomiak Radom | ||
07/23 | Antonio Jakoliš | MF | Argeș Pitești | ||
07/23 | Nichita Moțpan | MF | FC Bălţi | ||
07/23 | Fedor Kudryashov | AB | Antalyaspor | ||
07/23 | Abdula Bagamaev | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Belenov | TW | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Dolgov | ST | FK Khimki | ||
07/23 | Vitaliy Gudiev | TW | FK Khimki | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Aleksandr Dolgov | ST | FC Urartu | ||
02/24 | Antonio Jakoliš | MF | FK Turan | ||
12/23 | Matvey Ivakhnov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
08/23 | Daniil Chernyakov | AB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/23 | Georgiy Gongadze | ST | Torpedo Moskva | ||
06/23 | Roman Akbashev | MF | FK Rostov | ||
06/23 | Mohamed Brahimi | ST | Botev Plovdiv | ||
06/23 | Aleksey Gorodovoy | TW | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/23 | Evgeni Morozov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
06/23 | Réda Rabeï | MF | Botev Plovdiv | ||
06/23 | Ilya Svinov | TW | Spartak Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Vladislav Bragin | ST | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
01/24 | Maksim Mashnev | MF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/23 | Andrey Putilov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Artem Tsygulev | TW | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Ivan Yakovlev | ST | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/23 | Sergey Alekseev | AB | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Dmitry Pytlev | AB | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/23 | Fedor Motovilov | AB | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Sergey Alekseev | AB | Irtysh Omsk |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Ilya Skrobotov | AB | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/24 | Irakli Logua | ST | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
01/24 | Maksim Pichugin | ST | Rodina-M Moskva | ||
08/23 | Evgeniy Nazarov | AB | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
07/23 | Nikita Dubchak | MF | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
07/23 | Ruslan Imaev | AB | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
07/23 | Vladimir Lobkarev | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/23 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Ruslan Imaev | AB | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
06/23 | Said Kerimov | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Ilya Kamnev | AB | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
03/24 | Danil Savinykh | AB | FK Saturn | ||
03/24 | Nikita Sergeev | ST | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/24 | Arzamat Gablia | TW | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/24 | Zaid Koblev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Kolomiytsev | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/24 | Kirill Yushko | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/24 | Karim Aukhadeev | ST | FK Tyumen | ||
07/23 | Sergey Arkhipov | ST | Spartak Tambov | ||
07/23 | Islamitdin Abdullaev | AB | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/23 | Shakhban Gaydarov | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Magomednabi Yagyaev | AB | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Turpal-Ali Ibishev | AB | Akhmat Grozny | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Temir Khuako | AB | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
03/24 | Artem Telepov | AB | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
02/24 | Sergey Arkhipov | ST | FK Baranovichi | ||
12/23 | Turpal-Ali Ibishev | AB | Akhmat Grozny | ||
07/23 | Alim Makoev | MF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
07/23 | Daniil Nikolaev | AB | FK Saturn | ||
06/23 | Radzhab Gusengadzhiev | AB | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
06/23 | Umar Magomedbekov | AB | FK Chayka | ||
06/23 | Rodion Zikrach | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Ali Gambarov | ST | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
08/23 | Arkadiy Gharibyan | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Egor Chesnokov | MF | FK Yessentuki | ||
07/23 | Konstantin Mikhaylov | TW | FK Yadro | ||
07/23 | Daler Daurskiy | ST | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
07/23 | Daniil Krivtsov | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
07/23 | Khamid Talarov | MF | FK Kolomna | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Aleksandr Kamenev | MF | FK Kolomna | ||
01/24 | Dmitrij Dmitruk | AB | Dinamo Vologda | ||
07/23 | Anzor Amiraliev | ST | Veles Moskva | ||
07/23 | Roman Petrov | MF | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Linar Mukhametshin | ST | FK Ufa | ||
07/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | MF | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
06/23 | Ilya Antsiferov | ST | Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Evgeni Paramonov | MF | Zenit Penza |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Victor Sá | MF | Botafogo - RJ | ||
01/24 | Kevin Castaño | MF | Cruz Azul | ||
09/23 | Yuri Zheleznov | MF | FK Ural | ||
08/23 | Tormena | AB | Sporting Braga | ||
08/23 | Lucas Olaza | AB | Real Valladolid | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Ektov | AB | FK Orenburg | ||
07/23 | Danila Gayvoronskiy | AB | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
07/23 | Grzegorz Krychowiak | MF | Al Shabab | ||
07/23 | Shapi Suleymanov | ST | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Danila Gayvoronskiy | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/24 | Ilzat Akhmetov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
09/23 | Egor Sorokin | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/23 | Shapi Suleymanov | ST | Aris Saloniki | ||
07/23 | Grzegorz Krychowiak | MF | Abha Club | ||
07/23 | Mikhail Sukhoruchenko | AB | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/23 | Cristian Ramírez | AB | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
07/23 | David Kokoev | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Samko | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/23 | Ifeany Ndouka | MF | Arsenal Tula | ||
07/23 | Jonathan Okoronkwo | ST | Arsenal Tula | ||
06/23 | Aleksey Ionov | ST | FK Rostov | ||
06/23 | Oleg Isaenko | AB | FK Khimki | ||
06/23 | Vyacheslav Litvinov | AB | FK Sochi |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Ruslan Karavalliev | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
03/24 | Timur Galimzyanov | ST | Salyut Belgorod | ||
03/24 | Abdurakhman Kurbanaliev | ST | Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Olenev | ST | FK Astrakhan | ||
03/24 | Artem Kozhukhar | AB | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
03/24 | Ibragim Katinovasov | MF | FK Sakhalin | ||
03/24 | David Khokrishvili | ST | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
02/24 | Danil Massurenko | ST | FK Kaluga | ||
08/23 | Artem Sidorenkov | ST | FK Kaluga | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Akhmed Ismailov | MF | Nart Cherkessk | ||
03/24 | Temirkhan Bitarov | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
03/24 | Akim Abdokov | ST | FK Angusht Nazran | ||
03/24 | Marat Abulashov | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
07/23 | Islam Vagabov | ST | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
06/23 | Rustam Telyakavov | AB | Dinamo-2 Makhachkala |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Nikita Kalugin | AB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Apekov | ST | Akron Tolyatti | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Volkov | AB | Akhmat Grozny | ||
08/23 | Kirill Kolesnichenko | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/23 | Maksim Belyaev | AB | Arsenal Tula | ||
07/23 | Vitaliy Gorulev | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Sergey Ilyin | ST | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Andrey Khityaev | AB | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/23 | Maksim Levin | MF | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Vitaliy Zhironkin | ST | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Vladislav Mikushin | AB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/24 | Maksim Levin | MF | FK Murom | ||
12/23 | Mikhail Markin | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/23 | Svyatoslav Tses | AB | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Evgeniy Ignatovich | AB | FK Kaluga | ||
06/23 | Igor Dmitriev | ST | FK Ural | ||
06/23 | Maksim Martyanov | ST | FK Rostov II | ||
06/23 | Nikita Tankov | ST | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
06/23 | Ilya Vorobyev | ST | Rotor Volgograd |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Mohammad Ghorbani | MF | Sepahan FC | ||
02/24 | Timofey Martynov | ST | FK Minsk | ||
01/24 | Jordhy Thompson | ST | Colo-Colo | ||
01/24 | Danila Prokhin | AB | FK Rostov | ||
09/23 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
08/23 | Justin Cuero | ST | Independiente del Valle | ||
08/23 | Arsen Adamov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Leo Goglichidze | AB | FK Ural | ||
07/23 | Feyttullah Gürlük | ST | Altınordu FK | ||
07/23 | Tomás Muro | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/23 | Maksim Sidorov | ST | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/23 | Semen Yurin | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Kirill Pechenin | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/24 | Kirill Kaplenko | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
02/24 | Yuriy Kovalev | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
09/23 | Danil Kapustyanskiy | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
08/23 | Evgeniy Goshev | TW | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
06/23 | Diego Acosta | ST | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
06/23 | Timur Ayupov | MF | FK Ural | ||
06/23 | Aleksandr Ektov | MF | FK Krasnodar | ||
06/23 | Mateo Stamatov | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Dmitri Motlakhov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/23 | Anton Shishaev | ST | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Gleb Bizin | AB | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Vasilyev | ST | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
09/23 | Arsen Omarov | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
08/23 | Sergey Kositsin | AB | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Valeri Alshanskiy | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Marchenko | AB | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Vyacheslav Novikov | MF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Timofey Antonov | AB | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Vasili Chizhikov | AB | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Maksim Eruslanov | MF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
07/23 | Ilya Drozdov | AB | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Andrey Sorokin | TW | FK Sakhalinets | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Egor Chu | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
03/24 | Ibragim Katinovasov | MF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
09/23 | Sergey Kositsin | AB | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Ilya Mamkin | AB | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Azarenkov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/23 | Roman Izosimov | MF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
07/23 | Yan Shanin | ST | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/23 | Ivan Yakovlev | ST | FC Irkutsk | ||
06/23 | Igor Maslov | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/23 | Georgi Zhuravlev | ST | FK Ryazan |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Roman Romanov | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Vladimir Khozin | AB | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kashtan | MF | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/23 | Andrey Alekseev | AB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/23 | Daniil Khramov | ST | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Karmazin | TW | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/24 | Daniil Khramov | ST | FK Volna | ||
02/24 | Egor Makarov | MF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
02/24 | Kirill Yushko | MF | FK Druzhba | ||
02/24 | Pavel Solomatin | ST | Sokol Kazan | ||
01/24 | Ruslan Rzaev | ST | FK Sevastopol | ||
12/23 | Nikita Kashtan | MF | FK Rostov | ||
12/23 | Dmitriy Shcherban | AB | FK Chayka | ||
08/23 | Shamil Mavlyanov | ST | Khimik-Avgust | ||
08/23 | Vladimir Khozin | AB | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/23 | Mikhail Strelnik | MF | FC West Armenia | ||
07/23 | Nikita Shepet | ST | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kolesov | TW | Rubin Yalta | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Tretyakov | MF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
07/23 | Valeri Alshanskiy | ST | FK Sakhalin | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Kamenshchikov | ST | FK Kaluga |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Valentin Uvarov | ST | FShM Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Valentin Uvarov | ST | PFC Sochi | ||
08/23 | Vladislav Pchelnikov | TW | FK Kolomna | ||
08/23 | Nikita Merzlyuk | TW | FK Kolomna | ||
07/23 | Bislan Alibekov | AB | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kolganov | MF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Stepan Sherstnev | AB | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Kukushkin | MF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Khalid Shakhtiev | AB | FK Chayka | ||
01/24 | Sergey Alekseev | AB | FC Irkutsk | ||
01/24 | Ivan Gulko | ST | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
01/24 | Aznaur Geryugov | MF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/24 | Kirill Saraev | AB | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
01/24 | Linar Sharifullin | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
01/24 | Nikita Zhustyev | ST | FK Ryazan | ||
09/23 | Ilya Karpuk | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
08/23 | Pavel Gorbachev | AB | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Maksim Sukhomlinov | AB | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Vladimir Laptev | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/23 | Pavel Kudryashov | ST | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Poletaev | TW | Forte Taganrog | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Lapshov | AB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
01/24 | Viktor Demyanov | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
01/24 | Pavel Gorbachev | AB | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/23 | Kirill Makeev | ST | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
07/23 | Maksim Khachatryan | MF | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Nikita Zhustyev | ST | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Ilya Buryukin | ST | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Denis Fayzullin | MF | Arsenal Tula | ||
06/23 | Sergey Narylkov | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
06/23 | Artem Shmykov | ST | FK Ural 2 | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Yugaldin | MF | Sokol Saratov |
Zugänge | |||||
09/23 | Shamil Mavlyanov | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/23 | Daniil Kolesnikov | TW | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
07/23 | Vyacheslav Fomin | AB | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Vladimir Frolkin | TW | Sokol Kazan | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Saygushev | MF | FK Volna | ||
02/24 | Konstantin Shamaev | MF | FK Volna | ||
02/24 | Bakhadur Sokolov | MF | FK Volna | ||
02/24 | Daniil Sokolov | AB | FK Volna | ||
02/24 | Danila Chechetkin | AB | FK Volna | ||
02/24 | Ivan Matsigura | ST | Torpedo Miass | ||
02/24 | Dmitri Chamzhaev | MF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
02/24 | Vyacheslav Fomin | AB | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
02/24 | Artem Yamangulov | AB | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
02/24 | Nikita Verkhunov | AB | Sokol Kazan | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Davydenko | ST | Torpedo Miass | ||
01/24 | Pavel Vasilyev | AB | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Kalinin | MF | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
07/23 | Sayputtin Davydov | ST | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/23 | Danila Ermakov | TW | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
06/23 | Nikolay Ermolaev | ST | FK Kamaz |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Kirill Makeev | ST | Irtysh Omsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Denis Ssorin | AB | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
06/23 | Vadim Ssorin | AB | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Vadim Kashcheev | MF | Dinamo Moskva 2 [B-Junioren] | ||
03/24 | Nikita Poberezhniy | TW | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Demin | AB | FK Kaluga | ||
07/23 | Gordey Nefedov | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Magomed Isaev | AB | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/23 | Nikita Baranov | ST | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Dmitriy Yakovlev | ST | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/23 | Lev Akulov | AB | FK Sakhalinets |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Ivan Belik | AB | FK Murom | ||
02/24 | Evgeniy Butakov | AB | FK Murom | ||
01/24 | Danila Zhemaytis | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
08/23 | Oleg Kuzmin | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U20] | ||
07/23 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | FK Leningradets | ||
07/23 | Igor Ivanov | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Danil Shabalin | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Zakharov | ST | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/23 | Nikita Shepet | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/23 | Danil Ryazanov | TW | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/23 | Denis Ssorin | AB | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
07/23 | Vadim Ssorin | AB | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Zakharov | ST | FK Kaluga | ||
01/24 | Ivan Belik | AB | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Manvel Agaronyan | ST | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Daniil Agureev | MF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Motlakhov | ST | FK Pskov-747 | ||
06/23 | Anton Shishaev | ST | FK Pskov-747 | ||
06/23 | Danil Spodarets | MF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Bogdan Vashchenko | AB | FK Murom |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Maksim Vafiev | TW | FK Ufa | ||
03/24 | Ilya Dorofeev | AB | FC Nefis Kazan | ||
03/24 | Nikolay Ivannikov | ST | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Artur Nechaev | ST | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
02/24 | Valeriy Dzyon | MF | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Emelyanov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/23 | Sayputtin Davydov | ST | Khimik-Avgust | ||
07/23 | Artem Kozhukhar | AB | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Makushkin | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
07/23 | Timur Sakharov | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Nikita Telenkov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Timchenko | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Timchenko | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
03/24 | Artem Kozhukhar | AB | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/24 | Ivan Ivashchenko | MF | FK Orenburg | ||
08/23 | Adel Teshkin | MF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/23 | Daniil Oganichev | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/23 | Georgi Margiev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
06/23 | Daniil Konstantinov | AB | Sokol Kazan | ||
06/23 | Aleksandr Pischaskin | MF | FK Orenburg | ||
06/23 | Danila Romanov | AB | Atom Novovoronezh |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Aleksandr Logunov | AB | FK Tuapse |
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Roman Bogdanov | ST | FK Murom |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Artem Ponikarov | AB | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/23 | Nikita Dorofeev | MF | Metallurg Lipetsk |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Alan Lelyukaev | AB | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
03/24 | Kantemir Sabanchiev | MF | SAS Nevinnomysk | ||
03/24 | Taymuraz Toboev | ST | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/23 | Akhmedpasha Galbatsdibirov | AB | FK Kolomna | ||
07/23 | Alan Bazhev | AB | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/23 | Savva Kotov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/23 | Alim Makoev | MF | FK Druzhba | ||
07/23 | David Berezov | AB | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
07/23 | Andemir Goguzokov | AB | Akhmat Grozny [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Alim Makoev | MF | FK Angusht Nazran | ||
07/23 | Zalim Makoev | AB | FC West Armenia | ||
07/23 | Marat Vologirov | ST | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/23 | Arsen Siukaev | TW | FK Aksu | ||
07/23 | Rasul Mitsaev | TW | Forte Taganrog |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Artur Tabishev | ST | SAS Nevinnomysk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Evgeniy Cherkes | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Roman Kovalev | TW | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/24 | Efim Stanislavchuk | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Vladimir Uljanovskiy | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Ivan Matsigura | ST | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Eduard Rubchinskiy | AB | FK Ryazan | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Davydenko | ST | Khimik-Avgust | ||
07/23 | Mekhrom Madaminov | ST | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Mark Akvazba | MF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Amelin | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/23 | Evgeni Lopatko | AB | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Dmitri Neplyuev | AB | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
03/24 | Mekhrom Madaminov | ST | FC Istiklol | ||
02/24 | Yaroslav Matvienko | MF | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Magomed Isaev | AB | Kvant Obninsk | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Osipov | AB | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
06/23 | Kirill Kochetov | ST | FK Amkar Perm |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Evgeni Prokopenko | AB | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Daniil Kleyner | AB | Lada Tolyatti | ||
02/24 | Maksim Kleyner | AB | Lada Tolyatti | ||
12/23 | Nikita Dubrovskiy | MF | Rodina Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Danil Khoroshkov | AB | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
03/24 | Arkadi Simanov | MF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
02/24 | Egor Makarov | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/24 | Viktor Chuvilov | MF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Chemasov | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Yuriy Rudakov | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Yudin | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
08/23 | Aleksey Pipo | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/23 | Kirill Kochetov | ST | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/23 | Vyacheslav Zhuravlev | ST | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Andrey Pridyuk | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/23 | Evgeniy Sitnikov | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/23 | Denis Novikov | MF | FK Ural 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Andrey Pridyuk | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/23 | Aleksey Pipo | MF | FK Chelyabinsk |