Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Ilya Sokolov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
02/24 | Denis Pershin | AB | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Maksim Slobodchikov | MF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
02/24 | Egor Shinkarev | MF | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
02/24 | Viktor Kozyrev | AB | FK Ural 2 | ||
02/24 | Artem Harutyunov | ST | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/24 | Daniil Melnikov | AB | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/24 | Dmitri Weber | MF | Sokol Saratov | ||
01/24 | Nikita Melnikov | AB | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Egor Shmarov | ST | FK Tver | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Gerasimov | TW | FK Kamaz | ||
02/24 | Ilya Kuleshin | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/24 | Denis Fayzullin | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
01/24 | Anton Penchelyuzov | ST | FK Astrakhan | ||
01/24 | Nikolai Zlobin | AB | FK Astrakhan | ||
01/24 | Nikita Melnikov | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Panteleev | MF | FC Urartu | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Yakovlev | ST | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/23 | Daniil Pavlov | ST | FK Sochi |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Igor Shestakov | MF | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
03/24 | Nikita Kuzin | MF | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Anton Belov | AB | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
02/24 | Vyacheslav Demin | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Matvey Kayashov | MF | FK Ryazan | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Rashchupkin | AB | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Pipo | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
01/24 | Nikita Zyryanov | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
01/24 | Viktor Kiselev | MF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Osinov | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
01/24 | Valentin Andyamov | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
01/24 | Gleb Geykin | AB | Zenit Penza | ||
01/24 | Sergey Glazkov | TW | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Kryukov | AB | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
03/24 | Egor Apushnikov | ST | FK Ural 2 | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Vasilyev | ST | FK Sakhalin | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Bragin | ST | FC Irkutsk | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Kotov | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Grunichev | AB | FK Astrakhan | ||
01/24 | Maksim Mashnev | MF | FC Irkutsk | ||
01/24 | Sergey Obivalin | AB | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
12/23 | Danil Beltyukov | TW | Krylia Sovetov 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
07/24 | Artem Beskibalniy | AB | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
03/24 | Roman Dzhafarov | MF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
03/24 | Fedor Skok | AB | FK Kolomna | ||
03/24 | Maksim Chufyrov | ST | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
02/24 | Artem Anoshin | ST | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-Junioren] | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Ozdoev | MF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
02/24 | Oleg Trofimov | ST | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Kozin | ST | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Magomet Tsoloev | ST | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Zhumabekov | ST | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Mikhail Kozin | ST | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
03/24 | Ilya Tuseev | TW | FK Saturn | ||
03/24 | Artem Arkhipov | ST | FK Turan | ||
02/24 | Maksim Zhumabekov | ST | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Ismail Dibirov | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
01/24 | Petros Avetisyan | MF | FC Ararat-Armenia |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Aleksandr Kamenev | MF | FK Electron | ||
03/24 | German Zabelin | AB | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
02/24 | Damir Khusainov | ST | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
02/24 | Rauf Novruzov | AB | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Rendakov | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Damir Khusainov | ST | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
04/24 | Aleksey Zhavoronkov | AB | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
04/24 | Artem Klimenko | ST | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
03/24 | Andrey Tekuchev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
03/24 | Fedor Skok | AB | FK Khimki 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Stepan Lavrenenko | AB | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
03/24 | Maksim Tarasov | ST | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/24 | Maksim Dmitriev | ST | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
02/24 | Sergey Peterson | MF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
01/24 | Sergey Khmelevskoy | AB | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Danil Sviridov | AB | Lokomotiv Liski |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Gleb Bizin | AB | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Vasilyev | ST | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
02/24 | Georgi Zhuravlev | ST | FK Ryazan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Egor Chu | MF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
03/24 | Ibragim Katinovasov | MF | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala |
Zugänge | |||||
07/24 | Igor Sokolov | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
04/24 | Aleksey Zhavoronkov | AB | FK Kolomna | ||
04/24 | Azim Bekmukhanov | MF | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Danil Nadyrshin | MF | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Vadim Shcherbakov | MF | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Nikita Kovalev | MF | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Evgeniy Shukshin | AB | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Maksim Sugrobov | ST | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
03/24 | Igor Levchenko | AB | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Borodin | MF | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
01/24 | Denis Dragan | TW | FK Strogino Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
01/24 | Danila Sokol | AB | FShM Moskva [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Mikhail Krasilin | AB | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/24 | Fayziddin Nazhmov | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
01/24 | Nikita Nikiforov | ST | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/23 | Andrey Stefanishin | AB | Rodina Moskva 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Robert Potinyan | ST | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
03/24 | Lev Shelenkov | ST | FK Ural 2 | ||
02/24 | Nikita Bosenkov | MF | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
02/24 | Aleksey Filimonov | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
02/24 | Rustam Shabanov | MF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/24 | Savva Ponomarev | MF | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
01/24 | Dmitri Michurenkov | ST | FK Saturn | ||
01/24 | Kirill Maklyaev | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
01/24 | Pavel Vasilyev | AB | Khimik-Avgust | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Kirill Maklyaev | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
03/24 | Andrey Abramov | MF | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
02/24 | Murad Gadzhimagomedov | AB | FK Angusht Nazran | ||
02/24 | Veniamin Bayazov | MF | FK Ryazan | ||
02/24 | Andrey Spirin | AB | FK Ryazan |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Pavel Kuzminov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | ||
03/24 | Maksim Aleksandrov | MF | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
03/24 | Ilsur Valeev | AB | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
02/24 | Denis Kaykov | AB | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Desyukov | AB | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Levkin | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
02/24 | Artem Yapryntsev | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/24 | Artemiy Gunko | MF | Spartak Moskva [U20] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Ryzhkov | MF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Vladislav Shchekin | AB | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Popovich | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
02/24 | Ilya Levchenkov | MF | FK Astrakhan | ||
01/24 | Nikita Dronov | AB | Dinamo Kirov | ||
12/23 | Islam Evloev | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
12/23 | Igor Frolov | ST | FK Saturn | ||
12/23 | Danil Trukhanov | AB | Spartak Moskva 2 |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Vadim Kashcheev | MF | Dinamo Moskva 2 [B-Junioren] | ||
03/24 | Nikita Poberezhniy | TW | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Demin | AB | FK Kaluga | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Dmitriy Yakovlev | ST | Chernomorets Novorossisk |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | David Gagua | ST | Metallurg-Oskol | ||
04/24 | Nikita Ponomarev | AB | Avangard Kursk | ||
03/24 | Arseniy Shalyutin | TW | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
03/24 | Vladislav Sergeev | AB | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Dys | ST | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
02/24 | Yuriy Pustovitenko | AB | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Arseniy Prokurorov | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
02/24 | Kirill Gordeev | ST | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Kanishchev | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Timur Galimzyanov | ST | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/24 | Artem Filippov | MF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
02/24 | Rustam Shabanov | MF | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
01/24 | Artur Maksimchuk | ST | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
01/24 | Danila Matvevnin | MF | Sokol Kazan | ||
01/24 | Ilya Eliseev | AB | FK Murom |
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Chufyrov | ST | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/24 | Vasiliy Ilik | AB | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Rustam Sosranov | AB | Veles Moskva | ||
01/24 | Kirill Klimov | ST | Kolkheti Poti | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Rashchupkin | AB | Dinamo Vladivostok |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Vladislav Lepekhin | MF | Rodina-M Moskva | ||
04/24 | Dmitriy Kumsarov | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/24 | Kirill Kiryanin | AB | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
03/24 | Artur Koshman | AB | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
03/24 | Dmitriy Landakov | TW | FK Ural | ||
03/24 | Daniil Kirichenko | AB | FK Sakhalinets | ||
02/24 | Evgeniy Evgenyev | MF | FK Sakhalinets | ||
01/24 | Vyacheslav Purak | ST | FK Ryazan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Dmitriy Kumsarov | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/24 | Maksim Karpukhin | AB | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | ||
02/24 | Valeriy Ganus | AB | FK Sevastopol | ||
01/24 | Igor Gorelov | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
01/24 | Daniil Krivoruchko | AB | Dinamo Vologda | ||
12/23 | Sadyg Bagiev | MF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
12/23 | Andrey Maloletov | ST | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Vladislav Yanchenko | MF | FK Tver | ||
03/24 | Artem Malenkikh | AB | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
03/24 | Daniil Konoplev | ST | FK Novosibirsk | ||
03/24 | Maksim Timchenko | AB | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
03/24 | Ilya Krylov | AB | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
03/24 | Andrey Tekuchev | MF | FK Kolomna | ||
02/24 | Artem Datsenko | AB | FK Tver | ||
02/24 | Stepan Degtev | TW | Dinamo Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Ivan Litvenok | TW | Rotor Volgograd | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Mironov | AB | FK Tver | ||
02/24 | Artem Mironov | AB | FK Tver | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Aleksandr Komissarov | ST | FK Rostov II | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Vasilyev | TW | FK Ryazan | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ermakov | ST | FK Ural 2 | ||
02/24 | Ilya Khatuntsev | AB | FK Saturn | ||
02/24 | Maksim Sergeev | MF | FK Ural 2 | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Levkin | MF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Osinov | AB | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
12/23 | Gleb Geykin | AB | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
12/23 | Dmitri Gololobov | ST | FK Orenburg 2 |