09.08.2024 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | PFC Sochi | -:- | ||
FK Chertanovo | - | Akhmat Grozny | -:- | |||
FK Krasnodar | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | -:- | |||
FK Orenburg | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | -:- | |||
FK Rostov | - | CSKA Moskva | -:- | |||
FK Strogino Moskva | - | Krylia Sovetov | -:- | |||
Akademiya Konopleva | - | Uor-5 Egorievsk | -:- | |||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | - | Dinamo Moskva | -:- | |||
Spartak Moskva | - | Rubin Kazan | -:- | |||
FK Ural | - | Fakel Voronezh | -:- |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 31:10 | 21 | 24 | |
2 | Spartak Moskva | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | FK Krasnodar | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:15 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | PFC Sochi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Akademiya Konopleva | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 15 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | 10 | |
8 | Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 9 | |
9 | FK Strogino Moskva | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | 8 | |
10 | Uor-5 Egorievsk | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | 2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28:6 | 22 | 30 | |
2 | CSKA Moskva | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:9 | 24 | 24 | |
3 | FK Rostov | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | FK Ural | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
6 | FK Chertanovo | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 10 | |
7 | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 9 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | 9 | |
9 | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | 7 | |
10 | FK Orenburg | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:23 | -19 | 3 |
Meisterrunde | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Meisterrunde | |
Abstiegsrunde |