H | Côte d'Or FC | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
R | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Côte d'Or FC | 11:1 (6:0) | ||
H: 14.09.2019 14:00 | R: 27.09.2019 19:00 | Sieger: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
H | Young Africans | - | ZESCO United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | ZESCO United | - | Young Africans | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 14.09.2019 15:00 | R: 28.09.2019 15:00 | Sieger: ZESCO United | ||||
H | FC Platinum | - | UD Songo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | UD Songo | - | FC Platinum | 2:4 (2:0) | ||
H: 14.09.2019 15:00 | R: 28.09.2019 15:00 | Sieger: FC Platinum | ||||
H | Green Eagles Kabwe | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Green Eagles Kabwe | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 14.09.2019 15:00 | R: 29.09.2019 18:00 | Sieger: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
H | Petro Atlético | - | KCCA FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | KCCA FC | - | Petro Atlético | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 14.09.2019 17:00 | R: 27.09.2019 15:00 | Sieger: Petro Atlético | ||||
H | Cano Sport Academy | - | Al Ahly SC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Al Ahly SC | - | Cano Sport Academy | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 14.09.2019 18:00 | R: 28.09.2019 20:00 | Sieger: Al Ahly SC | ||||
H | AS Génération Foot | - | Zamalek | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Zamalek | - | AS Génération Foot | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 14.09.2019 20:00 | R: 24.10.2019 20:00 | Sieger: Zamalek | ||||
H | JS Kabylie | - | Horoya AC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Horoya AC | - | JS Kabylie | 3:5 (0:0, 2:0) i.E. | ||
H: 14.09.2019 20:30 | R: 29.09.2019 18:00 | Sieger: JS Kabylie | ||||
H | Fosa Juniors FC | - | TP Mazembe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | TP Mazembe | - | Fosa Juniors FC | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 15.09.2019 13:30 | R: 29.09.2019 15:30 | Sieger: TP Mazembe | ||||
H | Tout-puissant Elect Sports | - | Espérance de Tunis | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Espérance de Tunis | - | Tout-puissant Elect Sports | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 15.09.2019 16:30 | R: 27.09.2019 20:00 | Sieger: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
H | Enyimba Aba | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Enyimba Aba | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 15.09.2019 17:00 | R: 29.09.2019 19:30 | Sieger: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
H | Asante Kotoko | - | Étoile du Sahel | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Étoile du Sahel | - | Asante Kotoko | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 15.09.2019 17:00 | R: 29.09.2019 18:00 | Sieger: Étoile du Sahel | ||||
H | ASKO Kara | - | AS Vita Club | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AS Vita Club | - | ASKO Kara | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 15.09.2019 18:00 | R: 29.09.2019 16:30 | Sieger: AS Vita Club | ||||
H | FC Nouadhibou | - | Wydad AC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Wydad AC | - | FC Nouadhibou | 4:1 (4:0) | ||
H: 15.09.2019 19:00 | R: 29.09.2019 21:00 | Sieger: Wydad AC | ||||
H | Al Nasr Benghazi | - | Raja Casablanca | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
R | Raja Casablanca | - | Al Nasr Benghazi | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 15.09.2019 20:00 | R: 28.09.2019 20:00 | Sieger: Raja Casablanca | ||||
H | USM Alger | - | Gor Mahia FC | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
R | Gor Mahia FC | - | USM Alger | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H: 15.09.2019 21:45 | R: 29.09.2019 15:00 | Sieger: USM Alger | ||||