Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AE Lárissa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |